Tabell Duo Div1 🎳

OMG 4

2*B97592848GA 39
Barkeruds89547978Jell
Laxarna91547934Kägeljägarna
Pin Heads92883914Mammuts
AntVOFSLAGNINGSERIEPOÄNG
12*B415343867338
2Jell410563964256
3Barkeruds487113774234
4Pin Heads4103103669234
5Kägeljägarna49483818224
6Laxarna475113622194
7Mammuts465103636172
8GA 39462133444140