Tabell Duo Div2 🎳

OMG 4

Tax Free77965785SuMa
BjöSt93356904JoMi
LarsHenrikz791110617LbAb
AntVOFSLAGNINGSERIEPOÄNG
1JoMi416623678388
2BjöSt411473306264
3LarsHenrikz38172323174
4Tax Free36472282164
5SuMa36472346162
6DaMa33310208892
7LbAb442142738100
OMGÅNGENS 5 HÖGSTA
JoMiJocke359
JoMiDubbeln320
BjöStDubbeln318
LarsHenrikzDubbeln311
BjöStBjörn310