Tabell Duo Div1 🎳

OMG 1

2*B99483931Kägeljägarna
Laxarna86365927Mammuts
Jell103974849Pin Heads
Barkeruds97683896GA 39
AntVOFSLAGNINGSERIEPOÄNG
12*B132199482
2Barkeruds132297682
3Jell1312103972
4Laxarna122286362
5Mammuts121292750
6Pin Heads120384940
7Kägeljägarna111393130
8GA 39111489630
OMGÅNGENS 5 HÖGSTA
JellDubbeln405
2*BDubbeln357
KägeljägarnaDubbeln344
MammutsMicke339
JellJonthe336