Tabell Duo Div2 🎳

OMG 3

SuMa75056753LarsHenrikz
JoMi988110693LbAb
DaMa66429866BjöSt
AntVOFSLAGNINGSERIEPOÄNG
1JoMi314402774326
2BjöSt39352373214
3SuMa24351561112
4Tax Free24251503102
5DaMa33310208892
6LarsHenrikz2307153262
7LbAb34292121100
OMGÅNGENS 5 HÖGSTA
JoMiJocke372
JoMiMicke312
JoMiDubbeln304
LarsHenrikzLars303
BjöStStefan298